MENU

Alumni Giving

Class of 2000 through 2009

The following alumni donors are listed in alphabetical order by class year. To view a list of donors from other class years, click on the links below.

Class of 1934 through 1949
Class of 1950 through 1959
Class of 1960 through 1969
Class of 1970 through 1979
Class of 1980 through 1989
Class of 1990 through 1999
Class of 2000 through 2009
Class of 2010 through 2014

* = Deceased
+ = Parent of Alum

2000
Sarah Bennett
Jason Clasen
Thomas Coyle
Mike Cyze 10YR
Carol Duehr
Kenyon Duner
Heather Hicks Frei 5YR
Michael Pedersen 5YR
Connie Picken
Debra Hanson Pladsen
Peter Roth 5YR
Amy Schroeder
Erin Germain Sell
Brian Southwood + 5YR
Mary Trannel 

2001
Alicia Pillard Bergfeld
Francis Bries 10YR
Kelli Clark Buchenau 5YR
David Bunting
Jill Dunkel Cochrane
Jon Cochrane
Amanda Perrone Cyze 10YR
Emily Duehr
Adam Feyen
Tracy Frasher
Heather Graden
Jean Drozda Heiderscheit 5YR
Joshua Herbst
Carol Powers
Katie Schmitt 5YR 

2002
Blake Bradley
Leslie Kilb Bunting
Jenny Dondlinger Clasen
Arend Johnson
Tammy Hoffer Kallback
Debra Kipper
Andy Schroeder 10YR
Denise Wubben Stejskal
Grant Stejskal
John Unland 5YR
Rob Walton III
Justin Wenzelman 5YR
Jake Whipp
Lee Zandstra 

2003
Megan Gloss Ahlvin
Darcy Timmerman Glasker
Saiko Jin Jin Bellings 5YR
Richard Kasper
Marc McCoy
Amy Zieman Norton 5YR
Brenda Vaske
Jeff Wood 

2004
Kenia Alarcon
Katie Bahl 5YR
Beth Polite Bradley
Mary Rose Corrigan-Psihoyos
Lysa Cosley
Elizabeth Edmonds
Abby Dardis Hyland
Andy Hyland
Kim Jasper 5YR
Lexy Spencer Johnson
Mary Beth Pistulka
Kara Schroeder 5YR
Heather Sinagra Sites
Josh Sundstrom
Jake Tebbe 

2005
Sarah Fahrenkrug Accacian
Kelly Welch Breitbach
Zach Breitbach
Maggie Bahl Curry
Mary Jo Dalsing Dalsing 5YR
Sheila Knapp
Pat Maddux 10YR
Justin Otting
Melissa Cyze Perkins
Dina Hoke Rashid
Joshua Withington 

2006
Grant Cirks
Julie Weires Cirks 5YR
Melissa Dean Cullum 5YR
David Curry
Morgan Ehlers Dillon
Ryan Dillon
Andy Fitzsimons
Jen Hoffmann Flores
Amanda Martin
Amy Ostwinkle
Cindy Runde 10YR
Chris Schiesl
Kerry Sivia
Alecia Thiele 10YR
Dan Wendler
Kyle Wenzelman
Marie Wiederholt 5YR 

2007
Matt Beaves
Helen Black 10YR
Mary Welper Boots
Tony Breitbach
Lindsey Brown Schieffer 5YR
Lauren Erbach
Gwendolyn Hayes
Stephanie Raulie Kelly
Bradley Kruse 5YR
Nate Lech 5YR
Melissa Mennig
Daniel Norton 5YR
Pamela Smith Rowe 5YR
Jodi Langel Sievers
Ashley Streeper
Theresa Weber Sundstrom
Laura Zeimet + 5YR 

2008
Andy Accacian
Elizabeth Siegel Bushman
Jessica Cannavo
Carolyn Strang Fischer
Kathleen Flynn
Rich Glover
Andrea Dunlap Hall
Crystal Ploeger Hartmann
Geri Kremer Kalb
Lisa Kragenbrink
Gayle McAllister Langel 5YR
Nick Marlette
Adam Mennig
Art Miller
April VanNatta-Rowe
Kyle Webber
Megan Manternach Webber
Katie Riggs Wendler 

2009
Mary Beth Busch
Bridget Goldbeck
Tracy Heidenreich
Catherine Bergeson Klang
Beth McCarthy Remakel
Paula Schmidt
Ashlee Ostwinkle Then
Andrew Thomas 5YR
Katie Vogt Wiederholt 5YR

  • Fall Visit Days 2014
  • Arts @ Clarke
  • Timesaver