MENU

Alumni Giving

Class of 1990 through 1999

The following alumni donors are listed in alphabetical order by class year. To view a list of donors from other class years, click on the links below.

Class of 1934 through 1949
Class of 1950 through 1959
Class of 1960 through 1969
Class of 1970 through 1979
Class of 1980 through 1989
Class of 1990 through 1999
Class of 2000 through 2009
Class of 2010 through 2013

* = Deceased
+ = Parent of Alum

1990
Michael Ament 10YR
Marie Friedman Blaser 5YR
Trudy Decker
Christopher Herber
Toni Klingler 10YR
Tina Carlsson LeCocq 20YR
Jodi Abeln Maki
Annette Mayer
Suzie Merideth 10YR
Judy Poland 10YR
Christen Sadowski 5YR
Mike Schmidt
Jerry Smith 5YR

1991
Mary Astgen 5YR
Mary Detert Bush 5YR
Rhonda Weaver Bussan 5YR
Linda Claussen
Shawn Connolly
Mary Ann Conzett
Tami Ernster 20YR
Amy Bopp Gaynor 5YR
Sandra Hanley
Jenny Deacon Hermsen 5YR
Tricia Gloeckler Ognar
Linda Krausman Pink 5YR
Mary Kutsch Thill
Kara Plemel Totaro
Laura Von Thun
Marilyn Wells 5YR
Theresa Grygiel Wesseln
Pamela Westmark

1992
Anne Marie Forlini Amacher 10YR
Deb Fleckenstein
Heather Gilmore Hafner 5YR
Lynn Houy
Karen Kane-Herber
Bruce Kramer
Colleen Ihm Schmidt
Kimberly Williams Schmit
Jeff Schmitt
Melissa Zimmerman Wolf 5YR

1993
Laura Ann Wolf Anstoetter
David Becker 5YR
Angie Hefel Breitbach 10YR
Eric Duray
Kenneth Funke
Jennifer Clasen Litterer 5YR
Annette Mueller
Patricia Nicholls
Kevin Roth
Chantel Miller Schmitz
Lois Thilmany
Susan Steines White

1994
Lisa Beauvais Coleman 5YR
Ann McGovern Dietrich + 10YR
Deb Duehr + 10YR
Marabeth Freund 10YR
Sandra Grothe
Mary Hannan
Anne Hird Hedrick
Patricia Holman 5YR
Mary Jo McCullough 10YR
Gail Murphy 10YR
Geraldine Rea
Jill Esch Schmitt
Melissa Sinno +
Deborah Duffy Tancrell 5YR
Susan Wallenhorst 5YR

1995
Donna Ferry
Becky Johll Franzen
Katrina Friederich
Jan Haney
Arlene Jobgen 5YR
Mary Virignia O'Neill Kane
Peter Meis
Mary Katherine Panther 5YR
Camilo Tamayo
Cindy Weidemann
Martha Whitis

1996
Terry Belken
Deborah Mutza Conyers
Anne Marzullo DeCastro
Stacy Franzen
Jean Hayes +
Agnes Hughes
Mary Melloy
Becky Noethe
James Rotfeld
James Sprengelmeyer 5YR
Michelle Mongan Tilton 5YR

1997
Holly Blomquist
Anne Schickert Brown 5YR
Amy Jackson Conyers
Stacey Drew-Regan 5YR
Jennifer Kennedy Franzwa 5YR
Sharon Grisanti
Christina Hosch Hacker
Nicole Ames Hall
Linda McFarland 10YR
Chad Parkin
Bridget Kanter Pluemer
Louis Stroschein, Sr. +
Keith Touzinsky
Louis Vasquez
Bob Wethal
Aaron Wilbers

1998
Andrew Daughetee 5YR
Dan Dix 10YR
Michelle Thompson Dix 10YR
Linda Ebersole
Meggan Healy Florell
Angie Bicker Gabriel
Meredith Johnson
Jill Christopher Kalvig
Carrie Lambe Kremer
Jacqueline La Shelle
Linda Laufenberg + 5YR
Patti Glynn Malinowski
Wendy Schultz Mitsuyama
Angela Uppena Pierce 5YR
Kathy Regan +
Katherine Dietrich Sprengelmeyer 5YR
Terrence Sullivan 5YR
Theresa Weber
Colleen Wilson

1999
Jill Farrell Budde
Missy Reichling Emler
Steve Ervolino
Ryan Fairchild 5YR
Rachelle Freiburger +
Raliegh Herrald
William Jordan
Heather Jungblut
Bernard Kern
James Kirk +
Carin Leonard
Beth McGrath
Rose Ann Noel +
Tricia Brimeyer Pitz 5YR
Molly Junk Andersen Schreiber 5YR
Ardell Sanders
Kathleen Timp 5YR
Heidi Wagner
Katy Dickinson Wethal

  • STEM Day 2014
  • TimeSaver Program
  • Connect_2014